49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,575 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-17-2019
HK10047318
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,978 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-29-2019
HK10047308
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,534 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-15-2019
HK10046690
0.28 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,715 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-1-2019
HK10046682
0.49 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,645 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-23-2019
HK10046751
0.74 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,317 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 2-25-2019
HK10046650
0.65 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,208 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-28-2019
HK10046393
1.1 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,493 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2018
Sold: 4-29-2019
HK10046422
0.93 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,984 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 12-28-2018
HK10046093
0.32 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,497 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2018
Sold: 2-28-2019
HK10046018
1.99 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,947 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 2-20-2019
HK10046015
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2018
Sold: 3-29-2019
HK10045911
2.03 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,155 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 1-14-2019
HK10045827
0.48 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,617 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 2-28-2019
HK10045669
0.9 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,661 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-20-2018
HK10045527
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,591 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-31-2018
HK10045380
0.69 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
PATRIOT REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,493 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2018
Sold: 12-18-2018
HK10045520
2.04 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,850 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 12-6-2018
HK10045517
1.31 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,004 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 11-5-2018
HK10045215
0.55 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,523 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 12-5-2018
HK10045086
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,555 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-18-2018
HK10044998
1.76 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-30-2019
HK10045121
1.04 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-9-2018
HK10044946
0.25 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,319 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 10-12-2018
HK10044722
1.32 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,275 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 11-20-2018
HK10044888
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,539 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10044882
0.8 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-30-2018
HK10044483
2.9 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,497 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2018
Sold: 9-25-2018
HK10044408
1.46 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-5-2019
HK10044122
1.82 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,497 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2018
Sold: 9-21-2018
HK10044021
1.09 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS