49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,479 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-25-2020
HK10053185
0.65 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,320 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-28-2020
HK10053177
0.5 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-19-2020
HK10053073
2.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,880 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-31-2020
HK10052968
0.74 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,075 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 8-28-2020
HK10053007
0.7 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-21-2020
HK10052934
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-15-2020
HK10052758
0.36 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,687 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-24-2020
HK10052706
0.56 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 7-9-2020
HK10052629
1.05 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,658 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-5-2020
HK10052666
0.23 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,100 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 7-16-2020
HK10052522
1.87 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-29-2020
HK10052336
0.74 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 6-22-2020
HK10052264
0.49 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 6-4-2020
HK10052169
0.34 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,833 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 8-6-2020
HK10052128
0.54 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,720 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-3-2020
HK10052104
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,722 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 7-31-2020
HK10052091
4.34 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 7-24-2020
HK10052022
0.34 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 7-29-2020
HK10051899
0.3 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,218 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2018
Sold: 8-14-2020
HK10051884
3.91 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 5-22-2020
HK10051876
0.35 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-1-2020
HK10051743
0.16 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,710 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 6-10-2020
HK10051762
1.0 Acre
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,156 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-18-2020
HK10051716
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,132 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 5-1-2020
HK10051632
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,050 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-22-2020
HK10051603
0.74 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 6-18-2020
HK10051523
0.34 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 7-8-2020
HK10051516
0.34 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,591 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-11-2020
HK10051563
0.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-24-2020
HK10051423
0.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE