49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,388 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-11-2022
HK10059545
0.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,558 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 3-14-2022
HK10059414
0.46 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-18-2022
HK10059288
1.84 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 4-22-2022
HK10059066
2.0 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 1-14-2022
HK10059055
0.5 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,192 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 1-12-2022
HK10059042
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,456 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-17-2022
HK10058916
0.5 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-12-2021
HK10058444
0.28 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 11-12-2021
HK10058208
0.29 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
988 SqFt ($177 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 1-10-2022
HK10058178
5.01 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($167 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 10-14-2021
HK10058012
0.22 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,944 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-30-2021
HK10057755
0.22 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,297 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1936
Sold: 9-17-2021
HK10057537
3.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,050 SqFt ($170 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-7-2021
HK10057506
0.17 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,331 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 9-21-2021
HK10057411
0.36 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,686 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-3-2009
HK9999876
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,371 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-28-2009
HK9999821
0.28 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,622 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-29-2009
HK9999656
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-1-2009
HK9999697
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,920 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 2-12-2009
HK9998875
4.13 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,224 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 6-30-2009
HK9998386
1.0 Acre
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
900 SqFt ($200 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 1-12-2009
HK9998608
2.75 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,236 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-26-2008
HK9997445
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,872 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-7-2009
HK9996885
2.41 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,575 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-12-2008
HK9996911
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,939 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-24-2008
HK9996546
0.72 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$169,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,739 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-25-2009
HK9996650
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,966 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-29-2008
HK9996442
2.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,346 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-15-2008
HK9995768
0.24 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$169,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,550 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-29-2008
HK9995884
9.76 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.