49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,868 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-25-2017
HK10039401
0.81 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,991 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-31-2017
HK10039241
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 8-15-2017
HK10038229
0.74 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,754 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 6-27-2017
HK10037755
0.52 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,340 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 4-28-2017
HK10036452
0.85 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,513 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-26-2016
HK10030510
0.39 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,540 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 9-29-2010
HK10005036
1.9 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,775 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-20-2010
HK10003830
1.68 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$169,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-30-2009
HK10000961
0.32 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,275 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-26-2009
HK10000081
0.22 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,650 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 12-17-2007
HK9991662
0.27 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BUCHANAN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-27-2007
HK61945
32.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 8-18-2017
HK10038230
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,005 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 4-1-2015
HK10026280
0.74 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,270 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-11-2014
HK10023086
0.8 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-24-2014
HK10021378
1.0 Acre
24 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,233 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-26-2013
HK10018645
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,521 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-9-2013
HK10018555
0.92 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,005 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-30-2013
HK10018399
0.74 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,540 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-18-2013
HK10018296
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,575
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,313 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-25-2006
HK58749
8.9 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$169,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,008 SqFt ($174 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 12-19-2025
HK25004262
0.55 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$169,600
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,672 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-16-2009
HK9999247
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,600
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-17-2003
HK207142
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10038511
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,600
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,304 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-30-2007
HK60334
8.13 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-1-2007
HK9992370
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,407 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 7-10-2015
HK10026490
1.12 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$169,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,292 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-4-2005
HK55290
1.88 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,850
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,713 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 10-14-2016
HK10035446
0.15 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY