49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,238
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,564 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-31-2006
HK55500
0.34 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,059 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-25-2015
HK10027489
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
$169,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,740 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-17-2009
HK9998808
1.08 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-29-2021
HK10054413
5.63 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,612 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 4-21-2006
HK57007
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,499
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-31-2023
HK23001016
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,094 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-4-2016
HK10033381
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 3-16-2016
HK10031226
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$169,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
700 SqFt ($236 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 2-11-2026
HK25003475
0.18 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COMMUNITY REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-22-2015
HK10030875
0.41 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,006 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-4-2015
HK10029986
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,908 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-16-2015
HK10030526
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,076 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-28-2015
HK10029746
0.32 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,984 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-2-2015
HK10028686
0.89 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,923 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-15-2024
HK24000302
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,092 SqFt ($155 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 6-29-2023
HK23001499
0.3 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($165 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 12-22-2022
HK10062978
0.23 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-29-2022
HK10060297
2.29 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,512 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 11-15-2021
HK10058163
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,501 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 3-30-2009
HK9999402
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$169,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,630 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 2-4-2009
HK9997923
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,734 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-14-2009
HK9998213
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,528 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 10-29-2008
HK9997607
0.35 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,833 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-8-2008
HK9995853
0.81 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,394 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-27-2006
HK58648
0.45 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,109 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-19-2006
HK58119
7.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,610 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-15-2006
HK57822
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,373 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-18-2006
HK57884
0.25 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,825 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-28-2005
HK55574
0.39 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-14-2005
HK55539
1.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN