49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,462 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 8-15-2018
HK10042537
0.75 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,454 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 4-27-2018
HK10042076
0.18 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,038 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-27-2017
HK10041152
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 11-3-2017
HK10040148
0.79 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,324 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-18-2017
HK10040234
1.44 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,250 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-22-2017
HK10039508
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,451 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-3-2016
HK10035415
1.32 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
OSBORNE-HUMPHRESS REALTY COMPANY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,403 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-3-2016
HK10032209
1.15 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 7-11-2016
HK10032618
0.14 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 7-11-2016
HK10032460
0.32 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-10-2016
HK10032306
25.0 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,969 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-2-2016
HK10031924
0.74 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,828 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 10-10-2016
HK10029510
0.55 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,610 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-27-2010
HK10005561
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,000 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10004171
5.0 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,020 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-27-2010
HK10003281
0.1 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,442 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-11-2010
HK10003049
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,533 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-9-2007
HK9992183
0.7 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-25-2007
HK62033
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,620 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-15-2007
HK59008
0.34 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,588 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-30-2015
HK10028061
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,708 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-10-2015
HK10026561
0.19 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,887 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-3-2014
HK10026078
0.54 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,544 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-22-2014
HK10024979
0.29 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,630 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 12-12-2012
HK10017038
1.32 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,724 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-20-2013
HK10020873
1.38 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,700 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-3-2013
HK10020844
0.66 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,970 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 11-30-2012
HK10016264
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,042 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-29-2012
HK10016071
1.0 Acre
35 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,009
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-8-2022
HK10062224
0.13 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC