49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 3-6-2020
HK10051286
1.01 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,578 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-30-2021
HK10057333
0.82 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,782 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-20-2021
HK10057259
3.71 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,662 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 6-25-2021
HK10056427
0.31 Acres
70 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BOLD MOVE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-27-2021
HK10056356
0.65 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 5-7-2021
HK10056046
0.36 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,305 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 5-11-2021
HK10055757
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 2-5-2021
HK10055384
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,352 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-25-2021
HK10055216
4.6 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,806 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 2-12-2021
HK10055048
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,101 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-25-2021
HK10054720
0.47 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,275 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-18-2020
HK10054518
0.69 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,804 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 2-2-2021
HK10054144
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,904 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-9-2020
HK10053553
0.21 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-4-2020
HK10053266
0.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-8-2020
HK10053187
0.38 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-24-2020
HK10052327
0.78 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS-HURSTBOURNE
 
 
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 5-21-2020
HK10052030
0.9 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$169,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
576 SqFt ($256 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 3-27-2020
HK10050097
60.0 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,213 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-11-2019
HK10049265
0.33 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,128 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-14-2019
HK10047406
1.59 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,519 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 9-4-2019
HK10049221
0.73 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,590 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 8-29-2019
HK10048635
14.0 Acres
80 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,446 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-28-2019
HK10048264
0.56 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,872 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-30-2019
HK10047279
0.42 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,122 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-18-2019
HK10047347
0.44 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,325 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 4-18-2019
HK10046837
9.6 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-3-2018
HK10045369
0.69 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
3,430 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 12-4-2018
HK10044071
0.83 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,960 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 9-28-2018
HK10043210
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff