49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,682 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 11-7-2022
HK10062507
0.37 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-2-2022
HK10061659
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,525 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-29-2022
HK10060600
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-18-2022
HK10059394
0.48 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,028 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-17-2021
HK10058890
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
960 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-30-2021
HK10058778
0.12 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 1-18-2022
HK10058690
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 9 Partial
1,176 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 12-13-2021
HK10058582
0.48 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,713 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-30-2021
HK10058574
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,134 SqFt ($150 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 12-24-2021
HK10058412
0.23 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,224 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 10-11-2021
HK10058396
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,920 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-22-2021
HK10057989
4.65 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICANA REAL ESTATE AND AUCTIONS
 
 
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-28-2009
HK9999103
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 4
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,476 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-28-2010
HK9997581
0.83 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
1 / 4
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,888 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-16-2008
HK9992277
0.84 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,191 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-10-2007
HK60434
0.93 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,972 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-21-2006
HK58013
5.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,026 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-23-2005
HK54926
0.86 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,829 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-25-2005
HK53837
0.74 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-29-2005
HK53286
0.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
MLS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,904 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-24-2005
HK52919
1.65 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-6-2005
HK52712
1.02 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
6 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,420 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 2-18-2005
HK51624
1.19 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,088 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-10-2004
HK50408
4.99 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,340 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1912
Sold: 7-27-2004
HK208526
6.18 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,906 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-25-2003
HK207375
3.24 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-25-2003
HK206772
2.54 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 6-16-2003
HK204823
73.0 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 3-8-2002
HK202587
1.96 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,932 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 4-25-2002
HK202563
5.0 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY