49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,498 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-19-2016
HK10031734
0.45 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 12-16-2015
HK10030501
0.25 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLY EMERINE BROKER
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 12-1-2015
HK10030500
0.16 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,508 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-24-2015
HK10031754
0.69 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 10-23-2015
HK10030499
0.16 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
 
 
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,424 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-30-2025
HK25002847
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,604 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 10-4-2024
HK24003563
0.38 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
925 SqFt ($183 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 9-30-2024
HK24002818
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,482 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-29-2015
HK10030603
5.0 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,165 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-28-2015
HK10029271
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
962 SqFt ($182 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 9-19-2025
HK25002649
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,784 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-4-2015
HK10030155
1.32 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-20-2025
HK25002562
16.5 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
$169,000
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
965 SqFt ($166 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-6-2025
HK25002612
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,143 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 7-17-2025
HK25000366
0.15 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-3-2025
HK24004505
7.65 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,136 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 5-17-2024
HK23002170
0.31 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,167 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-10-2024
HK24000910
0.87 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-4-2015
HK10029036
0.42 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,064 SqFt ($150 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 4-30-2024
HK24001101
0.39 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,237 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 4-23-2015
HK10024207
0.6 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($151 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 7-5-2024
HK24002531
0.49 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,537 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-29-2024
HK24000954
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
Real Estate Kentucky, Inc.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,148 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 7-17-2023
HK23001899
0.44 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
959 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-5-2023
HK23001790
0.75 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,680 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 5-10-2023
HK23000864
1.0 Acre
37 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,137 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-20-2023
HK23000222
0.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,683 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 12-30-2022
HK10063268
0.47 Acres
53 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,379 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 2-28-2023
HK10062905
0.3 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
 
 
1 / 1
$169,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
962 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-24-2022
HK10062873
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY