49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,232 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-15-2024
HK24003416
0.45 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,168 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-23-2001
HK4205020
0.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,237 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-13-2016
HK10034450
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$168,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,288 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-30-2008
HK9996142
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-1-2005
HK54209
1.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-14-2018
HK10042602
3.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,370 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-4-2004
HK50087
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,150 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-6-2017
HK10039598
0.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,308 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 4-22-2015
HK10028285
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,430 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-20-2017
HK10040986
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,632 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-10-2010
HK10005716
0.3 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-19-2010
HK10003131
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$168,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,064 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-27-2013
HK10021469
0.72 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,526 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-12-2017
HK10038247
0.54 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,653 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-15-2015
HK10028970
0.69 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,818 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-5-2017
HK10038776
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,486 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-14-2015
HK10030340
0.76 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-14-2017
HK10037587
0.91 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,628 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-25-2007
HK62754
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,604 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-1-2019
HK10049629
0.63 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,150 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 6-30-2022
HK10060797
0.29 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,564 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-13-2017
HK10040586
0.52 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
925 SqFt ($182 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-1-2022
HK10059398
0.36 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,452 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 9-30-2025
HK25003664
1.1 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,212 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-21-2022
HK10062477
0.68 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,248 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 5-13-2026
HK25004563
0.11 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,028 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-21-2019
HK10047636
0.63 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$168,100
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,864 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-25-2001
HK202130
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$168,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,482 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-20-2017
HK10039091
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$168,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,515 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 5-8-2026
HK25005112
0.68 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +