49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,786 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-26-2014
HK10020438
0.19 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-19-2019
HK10046747
1.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-10-2013
HK10018337
0.25 Acres
86 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 6-5-2018
HK10042927
0.71 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$167,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,708 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-4-2015
HK10027918
0.24 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,597 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-2-2016
HK10034113
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,525 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-14-2009
HK10000673
0.25 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-18-2018
HK10041617
1.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 6-15-2018
HK10039066
0.81 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$167,912
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,424 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-14-2010
HK10005028
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 3
$167,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-7-2010
HK10004423
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$167,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-29-2010
HK10004425
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$167,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-7-2010
HK10003402
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$167,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-2-2010
HK10003400
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-2-2020
HK10053836
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$168,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,505 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-9-2020
HK10052042
0.21 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,547 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 12-8-2020
HK10054433
0.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 6-30-2020
HK10052605
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,416 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-11-2006
HK55938
0.77 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,050 SqFt ($160 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-26-2024
HK24000064
0.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-7-2019
HK10048473
0.37 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 7-3-2020
HK10052325
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,972 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 12-18-2000
HK3445155
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,377 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-26-2018
HK10042070
0.34 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,860 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-28-2006
HK58889
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,258 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-11-2020
HK10054300
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 9-28-2017
HK10038574
0.18 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,098 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-13-2024
HK24003555
0.94 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-31-2006
HK56736
1.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$168,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,605 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 12-18-2017
HK10040030
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland