49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,212 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-19-2015
HK10028617
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($164 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-28-2023
HK23002891
0.28 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-13-2023
HK10061012
0.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,500 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 10-1-2021
HK10057956
0.21 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,631 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1945
Sold: 10-5-2021
HK10057562
2.33 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$167,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-31-2009
HK9999010
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,427 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-31-2008
HK9994239
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,820 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-21-2006
HK59683
0.29 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,092 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-9-2006
HK58833
1.26 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,827 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-3-2006
HK55963
1.5 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,776 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-30-2006
HK54561
0.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-23-2006
HK54716
0.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-27-2005
HK53803
0.24 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,450 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-20-2005
HK53673
0.46 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,876 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-4-2005
HK52018
1.01 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,665 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-15-2004
HK51758
1.87 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,932 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-14-2003
HK204612
0.54 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-30-2019
HK10047026
2.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-19-2019
HK10046747
1.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,663 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-7-2019
HK10045155
5.08 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
800 SqFt ($210 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-20-2018
HK10044844
0.25 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
WELCOME HOME REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,890 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 4-30-2019
HK10044421
0.69 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,856 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1930
Sold: 3-8-2019
HK10044406
5.0 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 6-5-2018
HK10042927
0.71 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,580 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-12-2018
HK10041620
1.01 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-18-2018
HK10041617
1.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 6-15-2018
HK10039066
0.81 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,884 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-8-2016
HK10036432
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 9-13-2016
HK10034794
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,660 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 8-9-2016
HK10034283
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN