49,606 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,911 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-6-2001
HK200900
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$167,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,442 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-15-2001
HK200371
0.45 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,380 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-9-2021
HK10053716
0.17 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,680 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-6-2020
HK10052236
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,538 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 3-3-2020
HK10051657
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1930
Sold: 6-6-2019
HK10046996
1.5 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$167,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,689 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-23-2018
HK10044439
0.26 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$167,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,207 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 5-1-2018
HK10043153
0.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,665 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-3-2018
HK10042841
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,496 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 3-19-2018
HK10041999
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-15-2018
HK10041838
1.09 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,409 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 1-23-2018
HK10039950
0.19 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,350 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 12-28-2016
HK10036760
0.8 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,966 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-30-2016
HK10033709
1.46 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$167,500
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-19-2010
HK10002209
0.46 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,984 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-5-2008
HK9993534
0.85 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,545 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-16-2006
HK57801
6.11 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$167,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,012 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-21-2014
HK10025703
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 7-23-2014
HK10025102
0.75 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,612 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-29-2014
HK10024476
5.2 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$167,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 3-26-2013
HK10018221
0.56 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$167,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,208 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 9-14-2012
HK10015846
0.6 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$167,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,172 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-26-2000
HK4205009
0.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
$167,750 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 11-21-2025
HK25004454
0.51 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$167,750 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,584 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 10-11-2024
HK24003152
0.75 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$167,777
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,823 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 4-7-2017
HK10036835
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$167,800
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,208 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 11-30-2023
HK23003896
0.09 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
 
 
1 / 1
$167,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,897 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-28-2004
HK208016
0.58 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-16-2015
HK10028792
7.5 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$167,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,761 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-30-2015
HK10028564
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.