49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$166,100
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,519 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-11-2021
HK10057630
0.44 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$166,200
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-10-2003
HK208200
0.7 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$166,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,594 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-20-2008
HK9996280
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$166,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,748 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-21-2015
HK10029240
1.73 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$166,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,608 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 3-15-2024
HK23003500
0.27 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$166,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,320 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 9-8-2021
HK10057474
0.5 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$166,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-1-2009
HK9999525
5.94 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$166,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-8-2006
HK56950
0.29 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$166,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-15-2005
HK52647
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$166,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-31-2005
HK52410
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
1 / 1
$166,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,615 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-11-2005
HK51529
0.33 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$166,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,768 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-27-2004
HK50526
0.33 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
$166,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,862 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-1-2020
HK10050889
0.86 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$166,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,650 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 1-6-2017
HK10036003
1.56 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$166,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,140 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-29-2016
HK10034721
0.56 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$166,850
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-30-2004
HK51784
1.12 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$166,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,317 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-5-2015
HK10027397
0.81 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
$166,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,661 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-13-2009
HK9999518
0.68 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$166,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-20-2008
HK9996243
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$166,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-20-2008
HK9991173
0.72 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
DICKERSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$166,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-20-2005
HK54110
0.23 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$166,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-12-2005
HK51786
1.49 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$166,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,758 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 7-30-2004
HK207938
0.5 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$166,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,002 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-5-2003
HK204344
13.9 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$166,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 11-20-2020
HK10053199
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$166,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-30-2018
HK10045463
0.77 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
$166,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,712 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 4-13-2020
HK10044849
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
$166,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,680 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-10-2010
HK10003435
40.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$166,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-31-2010
HK10003041
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
$166,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,744 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 2-19-2010
HK10002275
0.25 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.