49,605 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$166,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,680 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-10-2010
HK10003435
40.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$166,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-31-2010
HK10003041
0.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
$166,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,744 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 2-19-2010
HK10002275
0.25 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$166,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,568 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-28-2009
HK10000863
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$166,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-1-2008
HK9994150
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$166,920
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,970 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-4-2000
HK3730382
0.69 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$166,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-24-2006
HK55809
0.47 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$166,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,391 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-30-2010
HK10003403
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$166,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,270 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-21-2020
HK10054533
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,666 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-22-2015
HK10029044
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 10-15-2024
HK23001615
0.27 Acres
77 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,218 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-25-2015
HK10030377
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,309 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-10-2009
HK9999291
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$167,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,370 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 8-25-2008
HK9996328
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,535 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-27-2008
HK9994628
0.4 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,577 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-30-2008
HK9993822
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,048 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-27-2005
HK55512
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,788 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-10-2005
HK55424
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,946 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-14-2005
HK53433
0.24 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-2-2004
HK50205
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-7-2003
HK205647
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,218 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-29-2001
HK200505
0.86 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,654 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 9-9-2021
HK10057265
1.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,349 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-20-2020
HK10052088
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,895 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 4-17-2020
HK10050252
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 2-7-2019
HK10045674
0.41 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
HOMEPAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,409 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1908
Sold: 10-5-2018
HK10045650
3.35 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,612 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 2-20-2018
HK10042461
0.53 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-23-2018
HK10041561
0.21 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$167,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,044 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-29-2017
HK10040194
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN