49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,982 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10004383
0.14 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,120 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-6-2010
HK10004179
1.01 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,804 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-21-2010
HK10003606
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,315 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 2-4-2011
HK10003602
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,535 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-9-2010
HK10002646
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-23-2009
HK10001960
0.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$165,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,381 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-25-2009
HK10001275
0.82 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 12-30-2009
HK10001140
53.12 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,388 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 10-11-2024
HK24004078
0.21 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-18-2008
HK9997416
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,712 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-18-2008
HK9993600
1.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,458 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-7-2007
HK9990915
0.5 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,736 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-27-2007
HK9990877
0.69 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-24-2007
HK62985
0.24 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-19-2007
HK62268
2.36 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,044 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-15-2007
HK61689
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
2 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-28-2002
HK203363
0.23 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,840 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-5-2014
HK10025011
18.33 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,093 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-15-2014
HK10024528
0.57 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,440 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-15-2014
HK10023492
0.4 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-29-2012
HK10016960
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,448 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-23-2014
HK10023250
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,168 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-9-2014
HK10023100
2.35 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,332 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 11-27-2013
HK10021229
0.7 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,641 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-24-2013
HK10020574
1.18 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,588 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-6-2013
HK10020070
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,928 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1935
Sold: 7-8-2013
HK10019920
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,090 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 12-31-2013
HK10019756
1.3 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,059 SqFt ($146 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-19-2013
HK10018974
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,352 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-20-2013
HK10018631
0.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY