49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-1-2020
HK10051969
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,797 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-1-2020
HK10051936
0.3 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$165,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,790 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-4-2020
HK10051862
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,628 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-31-2020
HK10051611
0.17 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-20-2020
HK10050479
0.42 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,318 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 4-3-2020
HK10050661
0.42 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,314 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 3-27-2020
HK10050251
0.32 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 10-23-2020
HK10050434
1.23 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,521 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 2-28-2020
HK10050317
1.19 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,316 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-20-2019
HK10049807
0.54 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,238 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-30-2019
HK10049605
0.16 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-19-2020
HK10049460
1.46 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,519 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 7-31-2019
HK10048725
0.44 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-16-2019
HK10048788
5.13 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM JP PIRTLE REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-12-2019
HK10048754
0.23 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
WELCOME HOME REALTY GROUP
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,440 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 12-17-2019
HK10048670
0.46 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,494 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 7-10-2019
HK10048337
0.62 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-24-2019
HK10047910
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-19-2019
HK10047974
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 7-19-2019
HK10047952
2.0 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-22-2019
HK10047860
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 7-2-2019
HK10047717
3.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 5-9-2019
HK10047156
8.6 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,800 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-6-2019
HK10047316
0.48 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-15-2019
HK10046151
0.36 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,439 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 11-13-2018
HK10045918
0.33 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,572 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1909
Sold: 12-19-2018
HK10045838
6.52 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,154 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 3-27-2019
HK10045638
13.45 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
4,047 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 11-19-2018
HK10045154
0.46 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SHORTT REALTY GROUP