49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,412 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year:
Sold: 11-21-2022
HK10063204
0.46 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 9-1-2022
HK10061639
1.01 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,120 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1948
Sold: 9-20-2022
HK10061481
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-20-2022
HK10060242
0.82 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
EXECUTIVE GROUP PROP MGRS
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,131 SqFt ($155 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-18-2022
HK10060147
0.21 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,944 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-4-2022
HK10059470
0.65 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,544 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 1-27-2023
HK10059205
5.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 1-24-2022
HK10058918
0.3 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,889 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1946
Sold: 12-17-2021
HK10058583
0.57 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-22-2021
HK10058382
10.0 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-29-2021
HK10058298
0.12 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,254 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 10-27-2021
HK10058294
0.48 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,246 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-2-2021
HK10057709
1.11 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 3
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-24-2009
HK9998349
1.0 Acre
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$165,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-8-2008
HK9995436
2.6 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,244 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-21-2008
HK9994437
17.22 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,459 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-30-2008
HK9993992
0.43 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-27-2007
HK62174
0.41 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,973 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-16-2007
HK60924
0.68 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,914 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-10-2007
HK60403
0.73 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,720 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 1-19-2007
HK60598
0.85 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-14-2006
HK60030
1.37 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-22-2007
HK59577
0.75 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,592 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-25-2006
HK58942
0.75 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
LIGHTHOUSE REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,240 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-15-2006
HK58793
0.24 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,632 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-30-2006
HK58003
1.78 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,652 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-20-2006
HK57402
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-19-2006
HK56941
0.26 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,304 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-22-2005
HK56438
0.89 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-10-2006
HK56788
8.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT