49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,800 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-6-2019
HK10047316
0.48 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-21-2021
HK10055830
0.24 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,064 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-18-2004
HK52337
1.0 Acre
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,484 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-23-2015
HK10032196
1.55 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
$165,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-8-2008
HK9995436
2.6 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,898 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-1-2005
HK53469
0.74 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,411 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 7-1-2016
HK10033205
0.4 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-2-2003
HK205345
0.9 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,780 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-30-2002
HK203482
0.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,439 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 11-13-2018
HK10045918
0.33 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-19-2019
HK10047974
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-20-2005
HK53423
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,742 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-30-2018
HK10041687
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
5 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,059 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 12-21-2020
HK10053808
1.03 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,720 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 1-19-2007
HK60598
0.85 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,258 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-20-2017
HK10040004
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,628 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-31-2020
HK10051611
0.17 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-19-2005
HK54720
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,797 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-1-2017
HK10037866
0.31 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-23-2009
HK10001960
0.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,759 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-10-2005
HK53707
0.96 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,418 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-22-2018
HK10043172
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,374 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-18-2005
HK55220
11.84 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,875 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-5-2003
HK205676
8.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 5-9-2019
HK10047156
8.6 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,018 SqFt ($162 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1926
Sold: 7-16-2021
HK10057394
0.18 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,736 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-27-2007
HK9990877
0.69 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1200
Sold: 7-12-2018
HK10043680
1.56 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM JP PIRTLE REALTORS
 
 
$165,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,314 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 3-27-2020
HK10050251
0.32 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$165,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,304 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-22-2005
HK56438
0.89 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS