49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-26-2009
HK9996662
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-16-2008
HK9996335
1.36 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-14-2009
HK9996581
0.26 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-27-2009
HK9996218
1.39 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,406 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-27-2008
HK9995752
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,590 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-30-2008
HK9995064
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,381 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-28-2008
HK9993638
0.35 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,217 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-22-2008
HK9992430
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 3
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-4-2008
HK9992951
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-7-2008
HK9991981
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-17-2008
HK9991745
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,750 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 5-11-2007
HK9990934
0.35 Acres
76 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,586 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-29-2007
HK62694
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,572 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 4-25-2008
HK61977
0.83 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,580 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-31-2007
HK61121
1.04 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-23-2007
HK60660
10.18 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,525 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-11-2007
HK58543
1.84 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-3-2006
HK58135
2.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-10-2006
HK57700
1.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,779 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-26-2006
HK57285
1.16 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-24-2006
HK57103
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-10-2006
HK56270
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,215 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-21-2006
HK56127
0.81 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,910 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-31-2006
HK55780
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-27-2005
HK55846
0.26 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,478 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-31-2005
HK55087
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,585 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 9-11-2006
HK57364
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS- OLD 3RD. ST.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,351 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-22-2006
HK56175
0.52 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-29-2006
HK55914
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS- OLD 3RD. ST.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,190 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-18-2006
HK55913
16.0 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS- OLD 3RD. ST.