49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,802 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 3-2-2015
HK10025910
2.02 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,868 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-11-2014
HK10025580
1.76 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,549 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-3-2014
HK10025282
0.46 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,732 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-9-2014
HK10025143
0.75 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,196 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 11-19-2014
HK10024946
0.44 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,373 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-6-2014
HK10024622
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,973 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 8-27-2014
HK10023759
0.37 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,838 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-19-2012
HK10016996
2.03 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,874 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-14-2012
HK10016991
2.98 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,516 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-13-2014
HK10023383
0.69 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,353 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 12-5-2014
HK10023351
0.47 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 1-14-2014
HK10021159
2.63 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,127 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-29-2014
HK10019902
1.18 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 8-27-2013
HK10019605
0.41 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,776 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-11-2013
HK10019378
4.2 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-23-2013
HK10019249
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,718 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-1-2013
HK10019048
1.06 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,479 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 3-8-2013
HK10018948
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY CRUTCHER- Louisville
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,559 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-24-2013
HK10018725
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,216 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-29-2013
HK10018269
1.63 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,681 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-19-2013
HK10018189
0.29 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,678 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-21-2012
HK10017401
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,868 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 1-7-2013
HK10017362
2.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,726 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 12-19-2012
HK10017094
3.87 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-28-2012
HK10016420
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,435 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-28-2013
HK10016395
4.06 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,402 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-3-2012
HK10015981
1.71 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,465 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 8-16-2012
HK10015504
10.4 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,748 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-8-2008
HK9996765
1.56 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 2
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-26-2008
HK9997226
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN