49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,776 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 7-22-2016
HK10030998
2.0 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,591 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 11-16-2010
HK10005668
0.25 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
BETTY SEAY REALTY LLC
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,581 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-6-2010
HK10005627
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,502 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-3-2010
HK10005438
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-24-2010
HK10004973
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,405 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-30-2010
HK10004849
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-5-2010
HK10003872
4.05 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,844 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-12-2010
HK10003368
3.06 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,768 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-21-2010
HK10002858
0.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,904 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-30-2009
HK10002186
3.83 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,970 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-24-2010
HK10001906
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,825 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-29-2010
HK10001895
0.98 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,434 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-14-2009
HK10001862
0.54 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-16-2009
HK10001607
0.35 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-31-2009
HK10001490
0.24 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,850 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-15-2009
HK10001361
1.29 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,791 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-31-2009
HK10000722
0.45 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,686 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-31-2009
HK10000426
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-19-2008
HK9993427
0.87 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,730 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-25-2008
HK9993099
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,333 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-15-2007
HK9991901
1.01 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-31-2007
HK9991709
1.72 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,542 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-12-2007
HK9990883
1.98 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-23-2007
HK62785
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,556 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-12-2007
HK62544
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,516 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-28-2007
HK61471
0.39 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,676 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 3-31-2015
HK10028014
1.33 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,639 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 3-9-2015
HK10027637
0.45 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,706 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 3-20-2015
HK10027221
3.05 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,596 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 12-21-2014
HK10026956
0.46 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING