49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 9-1-2017
HK10039445
1.66 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,471 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-27-2017
HK10039237
0.69 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,096 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 9-22-2017
HK10039063
19.1 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,406 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-21-2017
HK10038607
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-30-2017
HK10038498
2.9 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,497 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 5-17-2017
HK10038109
6.46 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-30-2017
HK10038264
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-9-2017
HK10038172
0.38 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-17-2017
HK10037991
0.42 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,212 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-9-2017
HK10037971
0.8 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,128 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-31-2017
HK10037959
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 5-10-2017
HK10037636
5.67 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,465 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 2-23-2017
HK10037583
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 2-24-2017
HK10037571
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,309 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-9-2016
HK10037188
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,105 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-17-2017
HK10037057
1.18 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 5-30-2017
HK10036964
3.14 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,590 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-5-2016
HK10036663
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,572 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-12-2016
HK10036623
2.99 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,856 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 1-9-2017
HK10036347
0.57 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 2-21-2017
HK10035917
3.92 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,922 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 12-9-2016
HK10035856
0.32 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 1-20-2017
HK10035680
0.93 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,502 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-10-2016
HK10035567
1.14 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 6-13-2016
HK10034256
0.28 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,332 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-17-2017
HK10033587
25.73 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,105 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-27-2016
HK10033705
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,058 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-25-2016
HK10033519
0.46 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,392 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-30-2016
HK10033012
0.18 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 7-25-2016
HK10031576
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY