49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-22-2019
HK10047458
1.4 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
STARTING GATE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,576 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-11-2019
HK10047034
4.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,602 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 12-27-2018
HK10046029
1.14 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
2,549 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-14-2018
HK10045671
0.37 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,430 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-29-2019
HK10045807
0.73 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,740 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 12-7-2018
HK10045421
0.39 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,468 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-6-2018
HK10045288
1.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-21-2018
HK10044943
0.69 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,966 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-14-2018
HK10044366
0.69 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,647 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-10-2018
HK10043996
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,823 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 11-30-2018
HK10044204
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,558 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-27-2018
HK10043950
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,396 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-23-2018
HK10043597
0.14 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,365 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 6-25-2018
HK10043362
1.63 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,025 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-31-2018
HK10043295
0.3 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,204 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-29-2018
HK10043135
0.31 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,129 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-10-2018
HK10043068
0.4 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 5-10-2018
HK10042653
3.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,869 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 3-29-2018
HK10042558
0.52 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 5-31-2018
HK10042466
3.08 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,643 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-20-2018
HK10042092
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,323 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 3-26-2018
HK10042247
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,437 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-14-2017
HK10041334
1.17 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,548 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-28-2017
HK10040639
0.82 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,236 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-30-2017
HK10040498
0.77 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,171 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-30-2017
HK10040850
0.21 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,332 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 12-5-2017
HK10040508
0.47 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-28-2017
HK10039923
0.74 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,708 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-25-2017
HK10039902
1.01 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,239 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-8-2017
HK10039480
1.51 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY