49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,721 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-19-2020
HK10054125
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 11-13-2020
HK10054026
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,940 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 11-10-2020
HK10053802
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,284 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1915
Sold: 10-9-2020
HK10053661
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,525 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 10-16-2020
HK10053460
0.21 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,427 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-28-2020
HK10053491
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,831 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 10-9-2020
HK10053312
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,153 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 9-8-2020
HK10053191
0.45 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,152 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1945
Sold: 8-3-2020
HK10052571
6.79 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,416 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-29-2020
HK10052432
0.77 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-2-2020
HK10052371
0.46 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,230 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
Sold: 7-31-2020
HK10052092
0.67 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,257 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-11-2020
HK10051892
1.22 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,236 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 1-20-2020
HK10050879
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,471 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-17-2020
HK10050704
0.49 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$164,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,177 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-25-2019
HK10050469
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,336 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 2-14-2020
HK10050648
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,654 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-19-2019
HK10050525
0.69 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,246 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 3-6-2020
HK10050227
0.39 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$164,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,431 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 3-9-2020
HK10050063
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-1-2019
HK10048732
0.96 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$164,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,495 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 9-19-2019
HK10048756
0.63 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 7-30-2019
HK10048330
0.92 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 8-9-2019
HK10048499
0.28 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 10-10-2019
HK10048261
0.78 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 9-20-2019
HK10048257
0.29 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-13-2019
HK10047924
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,607 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 5-31-2019
HK10047845
0.86 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,988 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-25-2019
HK10047688
2.54 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,101 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-30-2019
HK10047462
0.69 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC