49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,719 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-7-2005
HK52270
0.24 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-27-2005
HK51810
1.42 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,980 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-11-2005
HK51864
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,788 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-17-2004
HK51191
2.46 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,558 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 3-14-2005
HK51388
1.07 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,090 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-12-2004
HK50929
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,144 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-19-2004
HK50728
1.76 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-22-2005
HK50432
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,312 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-10-2004
HK50980
59.75 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-13-2004
HK50453
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,250 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-14-2001
HK2201807
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-18-2000
HK3145060
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-30-2004
HK208690
1.04 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-20-2004
HK208879
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,150 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 3-5-2004
HK208512
0.46 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,026 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-5-2004
HK207916
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-27-2004
HK207180
2.06 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,942 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-21-2003
HK206920
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-12-2003
HK206593
7.65 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,985 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 8-29-2003
HK206455
2.1 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-25-2003
HK205563
0.64 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,309 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 4-30-2003
HK204628
2.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,452 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-27-2020
HK10051300
0.9 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,152 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-9-2001
HK201060
1.65 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,682 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-29-2021
HK10056853
0.4 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,548 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-4-2021
HK10056763
0.32 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-25-2021
HK10056130
0.42 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-11-2021
HK10055894
1.0 Acre
24 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,260 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-3-2021
HK10055633
0.96 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,735 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 12-18-2020
HK10054572
0.4 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC