49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,129 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-10-2018
HK10043068
0.4 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,856 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 1-9-2017
HK10036347
0.57 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,406 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-21-2017
HK10038607
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-16-2008
HK9996335
1.36 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,236 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-30-2017
HK10040498
0.77 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-26-2009
HK9996662
0.28 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,437 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-14-2017
HK10041334
1.17 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,308 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1891
Sold: 12-14-2015
HK10031308
24.0 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-17-2017
HK10037991
0.42 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,333 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-15-2007
HK9991901
1.01 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 5-10-2017
HK10037636
5.67 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-31-2007
HK9991709
1.72 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,204 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-29-2018
HK10043135
0.31 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2021
Sold: 11-1-2022
HK10061416
0.27 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,434 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-14-2009
HK10001862
0.54 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,239 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-8-2017
HK10039480
1.51 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,396 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-23-2018
HK10043597
0.14 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-14-2009
HK9996581
0.26 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,617 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 3-30-2016
HK10032237
1.2 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,802 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-29-2015
HK10031346
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,309 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-9-2016
HK10037188
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-7-2022
HK10059039
1.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 5-10-2018
HK10042653
3.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 8-27-2013
HK10019605
0.41 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-2-2024
HK23003564
1.05 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,332 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-17-2017
HK10033587
25.73 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,973 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 8-27-2014
HK10023759
0.37 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$164,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,431 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 3-9-2020
HK10050063
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-30-2017
HK10038264
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,127 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-29-2014
HK10019902
1.18 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC