49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,651 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-28-2005
HK208587
0.3 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,651 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-24-2005
HK208586
0.3 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,426 SqFt ($0 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-29-2003
HK207276
0.25 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,783 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-22-2003
HK206887
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,171 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-6-2003
HK205004
2.47 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,545 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-9-2020
HK10052519
0.18 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
$164,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,306 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-24-2020
HK10049661
1.03 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-12-2019
HK10048989
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,587 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-8-2019
HK10048768
0.38 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-16-2019
HK10046960
0.68 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,274 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 3-20-2018
HK10041917
0.44 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,878 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 8-31-2018
HK10041612
3.0 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,456 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 8-23-2018
HK10041493
1.77 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,713 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1921
Sold: 8-11-2017
HK10039711
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,578 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10039373
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,466 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-3-2017
HK10039195
0.67 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,782 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 3-14-2017
HK10037619
0.29 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,890 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-12-2017
HK10036266
0.76 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,691 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-15-2017
HK10033910
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$164,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,088 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-25-2010
HK10003284
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,858 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 2-8-2010
HK10002473
0.96 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,500
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,303 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1926
Sold: 12-7-2007
HK9992447
0.28 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$164,514
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-29-2004
HK50837
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$164,700
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 5-20-2022
HK10060131
0.2 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$164,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 7-17-2020
HK10051668
0.33 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,124 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-30-2002
HK204618
0.8 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,750
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,610 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-27-2017
HK10039513
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-18-2021
HK10054999
0.41 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,877
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,256 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-22-2016
HK10031610
1.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,877
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,279 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 10-22-2015
HK10031006
1.56 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY