49,595 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$164,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,656 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 6-30-2016
HK10033761
1.52 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,524 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 11-29-2007
HK9993392
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,442 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-24-2002
HK204185
0.45 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,457 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 9-30-2014
HK10025583
4.3 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,490 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-1-2013
HK10019117
0.71 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$164,000
5 Bedrooms
4 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,684 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 10-26-2012
HK10016798
0.77 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$164,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-17-2004
HK208713
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,285
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-26-2022
HK10060767
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,300
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,764 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 8-22-2005
HK54341
27.0 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$164,350
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,002 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-16-2002
HK203804
0.73 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$164,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,565 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-17-2015
HK10028232
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,400
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,044 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-21-2003
HK206219
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$164,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,890 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 10-25-2021
HK10056120
2.8 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,864 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-22-2016
HK10032312
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 12-4-2015
HK10031558
0.69 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,272 SqFt ($128 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-20-2015
HK10029433
5.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,152 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 7-1-2022
HK10060883
0.5 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
0 Bedrooms
0 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 1-28-2022
HK10059371
0.03 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
PARAGON REALTY GROUP OF KENTUCKY LL
 
 
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,561 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-5-2009
HK9999905
0.36 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,561 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-28-2007
HK61663
0.69 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,156 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-20-2006
HK59534
1.2 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,001 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-25-2006
HK58758
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,674 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-23-2006
HK57969
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-1-2005
HK55495
0.32 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,505 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1935
Sold: 10-22-2004
HK51329
11.65 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,854 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-29-2004
HK51530
0.0 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,894 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-3-2005
HK51666
0.88 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-30-2004
HK50328
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,112 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 7-26-2000
HK3445094
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$164,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-28-2004
HK209091
0.2 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY