49,589 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,549 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 12-22-2003
HK208040
9.02 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 8-4-2003
HK206214
0.45 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,938 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-13-2005
HK205667
0.91 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,473 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-17-2003
HK205269
0.36 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,429 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 9-17-2021
HK10056232
0.4 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,084 SqFt ($154 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-14-2021
HK10055931
1.35 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-23-2021
HK10055755
0.35 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD CITY REALTY
 
 
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,056 SqFt ($157 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-31-2020
HK10053170
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-22-2020
HK10052299
0.6 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$162,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,964 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-12-2019
HK10050478
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES
 
 
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,457 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-18-2019
HK10048436
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,008 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 9-14-2018
HK10045414
1.14 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 9-20-2018
HK10044298
0.68 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,158 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-12-2018
HK10042955
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,164 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 6-29-2018
HK10042538
0.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
KURTZ REALTY- ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,435 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-20-2017
HK10040310
0.62 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,753 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-21-2016
HK10034981
0.21 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 10-21-2016
HK10034534
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,487 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 9-9-2016
HK10034060
1.19 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUE MOOSE REALTY INC.
 
 
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,538 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-9-2010
HK10004163
0.46 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,450 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 11-24-2009
HK10001515
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$162,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,370 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-14-2011
HK10000078
12.56 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,413 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-26-2008
HK9993960
1.03 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,575 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-6-2007
HK9991650
0.2 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-16-2007
HK60562
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$162,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,614 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 6-8-2007
HK60012
0.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,808 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-6-2015
HK10027572
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,808 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 10-17-2014
HK10026709
0.99 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$162,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,414 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 6-6-2014
HK10023692
0.83 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 5-8-2013
HK10018315
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY