49,593 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 5-8-2013
HK10018315
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$162,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,542 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-28-2012
HK10016393
0.39 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,550
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,509 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 10-18-2017
HK10041119
0.3 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,734 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-19-2017
HK10040006
1.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,550 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-21-2004
HK50662
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$162,750
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,761 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-24-2006
HK56272
4.91 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,573 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 9-17-2015
HK10029676
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 4-24-2015
HK10026572
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-21-2023
HK23002543
0.76 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
985 SqFt ($162 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-22-2022
HK10061237
0.0 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 4
$162,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 2-12-2010
HK9998374
2.2 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,350 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-28-2006
HK59647
0.86 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,361 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-27-2006
HK59191
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,782 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-15-2006
HK58319
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,414 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-15-2006
HK57879
0.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,524 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-30-2005
HK56225
0.27 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,772 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-11-2005
HK53046
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MLS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-31-2000
HK2201640
5.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-25-2004
HK209160
0.27 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,668 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-8-2003
HK206680
0.22 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,971 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 8-29-2002
HK203323
1.8 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,296 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 10-7-2002
HK203167
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,381 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-1-2001
HK1100460
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-15-2021
HK10056147
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 1-2-2020
HK10048255
0.27 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 8-8-2019
HK10047868
0.28 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 6-11-2019
HK10047596
0.27 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 7-31-2019
HK10047589
0.27 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 5-9-2019
HK10047195
0.2 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$162,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 3-8-2019
HK10046647
0.56 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS