49,589 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,608 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-22-2013
HK10018871
0.69 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$161,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,469 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-29-2019
HK10046613
0.78 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$161,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,361 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-25-2017
HK10037688
0.71 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$162,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
708 SqFt ($229 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 4-14-2026
HK25004246
0.28 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,454 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-18-2016
HK10031947
0.43 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
884 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-3-2024
HK24002269
0.11 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED - BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,128 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 9-11-2023
HK23002536
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,275 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-4-2023
HK23001094
0.5 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,075 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-25-2023
HK10063141
1.27 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,104 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-9-2021
HK10058681
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,458 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-11-2021
HK10057747
0.9 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 9-20-2021
HK10057528
0.45 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 2
$162,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,478 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-1-2008
HK9996438
5.1 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,891 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-10-2008
HK9991753
0.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,840 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-18-2005
HK54033
0.8 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-2-2005
HK53762
1.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,806 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-13-2005
HK53685
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,736 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-11-2004
HK51332
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,033 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-18-2004
HK50480
0.44 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,715 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-22-2004
HK50521
0.17 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,452 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 11-30-2001
HK202105
3.08 Acres
507 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,586 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 1-27-2020
HK10050626
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,105 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-26-2019
HK10048147
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,395 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1937
Sold: 11-19-2018
HK10046175
0.12 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,634 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1941
Sold: 7-17-2019
HK10044970
1.28 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,021 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-21-2018
HK10044942
0.55 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,068 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-4-2018
HK10042315
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,426 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-12-2018
HK10041338
0.8 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,415 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-18-2017
HK10040712
0.3 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$162,000 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,692 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 10-12-2017
HK10040322
0.96 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.