49,589 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$161,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 3-23-2001
HK1080399
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$161,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,925 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-23-2021
HK10057109
0.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$161,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,030 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 5-28-2010
HK10004552
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$161,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,775 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-10-2022
HK10061207
1.18 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$161,750
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,166 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-3-2004
HK50191
21.5 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$161,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,797 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-24-2002
HK202846
7.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$161,800
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,652 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-31-2005
HK51578
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 4-26-2016
HK10032678
0.99 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-22-2015
HK10030753
0.38 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,140 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 7-12-2024
HK24001541
0.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-20-2015
HK10028703
1.58 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,134 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-10-2022
HK10059877
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
$161,900
2 Bedrooms
0 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,056 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 3-19-2008
HK59925
91.19 Acres
91 Miles to Fort Knox
EARL'S REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,660 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-18-2005
HK56198
0.21 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,936 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 12-21-2005
HK55870
4.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,033 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-3-2005
HK54882
0.21 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,940 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-29-2005
HK52480
1.02 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,160 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-30-2004
HK208728
0.71 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-26-2002
HK203969
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,125 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 6-30-2000
HK1100421
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,198 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 4-30-2021
HK10054637
0.83 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 2
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,324 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2020
Sold: 6-19-2020
HK10051865
0.18 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$161,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,724 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 3-31-2020
HK10050947
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 6-21-2019
HK10047346
0.27 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,266 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 9-25-2018
HK10044771
0.71 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,362 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 12-31-2018
HK10042755
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$161,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,454 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 8-23-2017
HK10038954
0.33 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-5-2010
HK10004150
3.06 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$161,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,880 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-19-2010
HK10003230
1.2 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$161,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,054 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-29-2014
HK10022924
1.19 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.