49,588 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$160,350
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,492 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 12-30-2019
HK10050996
1.0 Acre
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$160,375
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,577 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-23-2006
HK58589
0.18 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,882 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-20-2007
HK62851
2.15 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$160,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,414 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-16-2016
HK10031695
1.01 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$160,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,034 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-7-2004
HK50368
0.75 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$160,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,116 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 2-28-2017
HK10035169
0.42 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,500
2 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,600 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-10-2014
HK10025823
0.19 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$160,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,174 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-13-2026
HK25002979
2.0 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$160,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-29-2004
HK50356
1.02 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$160,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-21-2010
HK10004664
0.25 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LOUISVILLE HIGHLANDS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-17-2008
HK9993561
0.74 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$161,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,745 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-11-2015
HK10026585
0.24 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$161,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,154 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-8-2023
HK23002668
0.16 Acres
104 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$161,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,649 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-27-2007
HK60838
0.5 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$161,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,850 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-17-2005
HK54891
1.0 Acre
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$161,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,894 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-11-2002
HK203450
4.9 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$161,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,466 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 8-16-2019
HK10048677
0.53 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$161,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,545 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-5-2018
HK10043079
1.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$161,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,812 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 12-20-2017
HK10041515
6.7 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$161,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-28-2017
HK10036897
0.46 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$161,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-8-2008
HK9996260
1.9 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$161,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,014 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-30-2002
HK203831
0.8 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$161,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,776 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-11-2005
HK51545
0.28 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$161,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,787 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-8-2004
HK208849
0.21 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$161,450
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,509 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10038684
0.31 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$161,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,767 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-6-2006
HK58681
0.64 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$161,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,712 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-16-2005
HK55267
0.78 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$161,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,112 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-15-2005
HK53874
1.05 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$161,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-1-2004
HK51743
0.75 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$161,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,064 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-7-2004
HK209095
1.13 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +