49,588 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-28-2019
HK10046579
9.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-18-2018
HK10045882
0.96 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 1-11-2020
HK10045687
2.75 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,316 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-13-2018
HK10044016
3.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,515 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 8-10-2018
HK10042203
1.2 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,402 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-18-2018
HK10041741
0.97 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,726 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-5-2017
HK10040473
0.78 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 3-1-2018
HK10040528
7.9 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,052 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 10-13-2017
HK10040327
2.12 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,920 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-20-2017
HK10040090
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,139 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-29-2017
HK10039569
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,024 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-27-2018
HK10039618
4.99 Acres
66 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-18-2017
HK10036467
0.21 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,710 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-6-2016
HK10032811
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-16-2009
HK10002067
2.65 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-17-2009
HK10001168
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,120 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 9-10-2009
HK9999890
0.61 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,616 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-3-2009
HK9998334
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-4-2007
HK9993973
0.26 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,320 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 10-10-2007
HK9993080
30.7 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
960 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-1-2007
HK59602
18.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,018 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-27-2001
HK201119
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,106 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-1-2014
HK10026911
1.24 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY CRUTCHER- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,470 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1910
Sold: 1-15-2015
HK10026411
0.46 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
CW REAL ESTATE AND AUCTION CO LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,505 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 12-15-2014
HK10025640
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,881 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-29-2014
HK10024198
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,250 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-26-2014
HK10023664
1.0 Acre
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,802 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-6-2013
HK10020028
2.11 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,000 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 5-21-2014
HK10019851
18.0 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$160,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,564 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-18-2005
HK54657
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.