49,588 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,785 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 7-2-2021
HK10056415
0.24 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,458 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 6-16-2021
HK10056469
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,479 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-26-2021
HK10056135
0.2 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,615 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-9-2021
HK10056059
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,280 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1948
Sold: 6-4-2021
HK10055914
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 1-25-2021
HK10055239
0.23 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,106 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 11-23-2020
HK10054831
8.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,817 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 2-3-2021
HK10054848
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-11-2020
HK10054370
3.09 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BOLD MOVE
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,857 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-28-2020
HK10053351
0.44 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,596 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 10-29-2020
HK10053031
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-19-2020
HK10052754
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,465 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 7-17-2020
HK10052603
0.4 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,064 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-16-2020
HK10052584
0.52 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,482 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1910
Sold: 8-18-2021
HK10052567
0.48 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,366 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-15-2020
HK10052474
1.0 Acre
56 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,558 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 4-17-2020
HK10051717
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX Real Estate Champions
 
 
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,513 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1915
Sold: 3-20-2020
HK10051510
0.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,146 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-27-2020
HK10051054
1.54 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,373 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-8-2020
HK10051346
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-30-2019
HK10049666
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,653 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 8-22-2019
HK10048884
1.61 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,925 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1890
Sold: 6-17-2019
HK10048650
0.18 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,020 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-31-2019
HK10048545
2.97 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-17-2019
HK10048204
0.66 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,924 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 6-14-2019
HK10047858
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-2-2020
HK10047779
0.78 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 5-17-2019
HK10047569
0.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-15-2019
HK10046815
0.22 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 4-15-2019
HK10046882
3.21 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST