49,588 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,783 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 11-6-2006
HK60128
1.0 Acre
4 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-15-2006
HK60167
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 1-22-2007
HK59019
0.76 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,125 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 11-2-2006
HK59118
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
LIGHTHOUSE REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,518 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-29-2006
HK58231
1.03 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 3-31-2006
HK56203
5.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
MLS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,184 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 12-22-2005
HK56421
2.48 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,695 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-15-2006
HK54907
0.4 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,552 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-7-2005
HK54108
0.75 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,036 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-8-2005
HK53108
0.71 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,850 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-28-2005
HK52805
1.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,557 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-20-2004
HK52558
3.07 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,764 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-13-2005
HK52053
0.71 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,281 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-1-2004
HK51027
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,502 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-9-2004
HK50923
25.0 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED COUNTRY CARTER REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-10-2003
HK208264
3.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-23-2004
HK208133
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-5-2004
HK207616
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 9-5-2003
HK206819
2.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,300 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-9-2002
HK204863
0.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-10-2002
HK203131
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,601 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-21-2002
HK201826
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-11-2002
HK201825
0.45 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,041 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-18-2000
HK1951568
1.15 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-16-2021
HK10057406
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,784 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-7-2021
HK10057187
0.79 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
950 SqFt ($163 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 9-8-2021
HK10057100
0.22 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1951
Sold: 8-2-2021
HK10056813
0.72 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 7-16-2021
HK10056788
0.23 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$160,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,320 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-15-2021
HK10056622
1.3 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS