49,587 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-24-2012
HK10015963
1.09 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-8-2012
HK10015812
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 8-24-2012
HK10015443
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 7-27-2012
HK10015435
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$159,950
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
827 SqFt ($169 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 1-9-2025
HK24004642
0.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-14-2022
HK10059510
3.0 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,950
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($189 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 10-29-2021
HK10057962
0.93 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 4-25-2011
HK9997077
18.0 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,544 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-16-2008
HK9994619
0.31 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,756 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-3-2006
HK58059
0.49 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-18-2006
HK58159
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-6-2006
HK57461
0.33 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,767 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-12-2006
HK56671
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 8-1-2000
HK3320477
3.6 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,066 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-12-2021
HK10057090
0.23 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,268 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 4-14-2020
HK10050949
0.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,230 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 9-3-2019
HK10049291
0.17 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$159,950
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,210 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 7-29-2020
HK10048324
0.16 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,468 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-31-2019
HK10047706
0.15 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 10-25-2017
HK10040632
0.27 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-8-2010
HK10003564
0.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-7-2010
HK10003408
0.24 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,510 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-31-2010
HK10002329
0.61 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-23-2009
HK10001641
0.35 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-2-2009
HK10000558
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-13-2009
HK10000556
0.51 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-3-2009
HK10000555
0.41 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,820 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-23-2009
HK10000423
0.49 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,691 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 2-14-2013
HK10017314
0.15 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$159,990
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,677 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 7-25-2008
HK9996452
0.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY