49,587 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,977 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-7-2014
HK10020661
2.0 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-27-2013
HK10020550
0.89 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,409 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-6-2013
HK10020083
0.23 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PARKS & WEISBERG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
2,000 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2013
Sold: 7-31-2013
HK10020000
0.25 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,580 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-15-2013
HK10019931
7.08 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,932 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 7-8-2013
HK10019908
0.66 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,671 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-24-2013
HK10019886
0.42 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,510 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 9-26-2013
HK10019870
0.75 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,504 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-30-2013
HK10019856
0.42 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
960 SqFt ($156 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-10-2014
HK10019769
49.0 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,649 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-27-2013
HK10019405
0.74 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,917 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-12-2014
HK10019252
0.27 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,578 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 5-24-2013
HK10019198
4.17 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,257 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-30-2013
HK10019014
0.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,082 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-12-2013
HK10018598
3.99 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,216 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-24-2013
HK10018552
0.9 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,912 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-14-2013
HK10018511
1.07 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 5-29-2013
HK10018384
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,902 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-12-2013
HK10018203
0.39 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,779 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-7-2013
HK10017977
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,184 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-27-2013
HK10017964
1.27 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,168 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-22-2013
HK10017851
2.35 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,898 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-31-2013
HK10017729
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 12-31-2012
HK10017677
0.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,974 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 3-29-2013
HK10017511
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,612 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-13-2012
HK10016526
4.98 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 12-21-2012
HK10016445
0.84 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-30-2012
HK10016157
1.2 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,788 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 9-25-2012
HK10016122
0.3 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,786 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-30-2014
HK10016059
0.4 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP