49,587 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 5-9-2017
HK10038137
0.87 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,521 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-5-2017
HK10038362
0.2 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,823 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-19-2017
HK10038158
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,046 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-13-2015
HK10027639
0.75 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,345 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 4-8-2015
HK10027927
0.54 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,190 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-3-2015
HK10027751
0.51 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,466 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-19-2015
HK10027811
0.54 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,679 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 4-2-2015
HK10027223
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,791 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 12-30-2014
HK10027143
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-7-2015
HK10026015
1.44 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,584 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 3-23-2015
HK10025393
0.77 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
504 SqFt ($298 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 9-10-2014
HK10024811
33.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,637 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1912
Sold: 8-14-2014
HK10024705
5.7 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2014
Sold: 2-27-2015
HK10024694
0.73 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,511 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-30-2014
HK10024436
0.69 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,730 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-2-2014
HK10024404
1.79 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,602 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-29-2014
HK10023957
1.07 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,956 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 5-16-2014
HK10023661
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 12-17-2012
HK10017001
0.8 Acres
63 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-30-2014
HK10023458
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,796 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1935
Sold: 9-26-2014
HK10023447
7.0 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,016 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-24-2014
HK10022882
0.97 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,176 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-14-2014
HK10021332
1.28 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,124 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 1-8-2014
HK10021096
0.56 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
4,339 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-15-2013
HK10021027
1.03 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,513 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 9-12-2013
HK10020953
0.46 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
PARAGON REALTY GROUP OF KENTUCKY LL
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,256 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-22-2013
HK10020838
0.74 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RIVER FALLS REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,868 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-8-2014
HK10020831
5.07 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-4-2013
HK10020776
0.47 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,775 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-16-2014
HK10020678
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY