49,587 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-11-2008
HK9993444
2.18 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-10-2008
HK9993398
1.2 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,947 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-26-2007
HK9992619
1.16 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,697 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-20-2007
HK9993183
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,104 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 2-29-2008
HK9992181
0.29 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 1-4-2008
HK9992228
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-30-2007
HK9992156
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,952 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-5-2007
HK9991483
0.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,242 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-10-2007
HK9991538
3.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,436 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-10-2007
HK9991207
0.88 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,448 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 8-29-2007
HK9991591
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
6 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,192 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 12-3-2007
HK9990974
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,405 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-8-2007
HK9990908
0.31 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,860 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-18-2007
HK62706
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,157 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-5-2007
HK62314
1.62 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,804 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-5-2007
HK62229
4.7 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,280 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-23-2001
HK201495
0.48 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-25-2017
HK10039695
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,424 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-22-2017
HK10039662
1.2 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,092 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-29-2017
HK10039579
6.06 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,344 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-1-2017
HK10039495
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,684 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 7-21-2017
HK10039329
0.78 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 12-29-2017
HK10039037
2.95 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,497 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 8-4-2017
HK10039219
1.45 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 8-15-2017
HK10039104
0.24 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 8-4-2017
HK10038826
1.62 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,284 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-22-2017
HK10038599
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-30-2017
HK10038503
3.46 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BUSY BEE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 6-23-2017
HK10038570
1.56 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,706 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-11-2017
HK10038667
0.64 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE