49,587 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 7-28-2009
HK10000795
0.45 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,465 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-29-2009
HK10000633
1.29 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,003 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-23-2004
HK50358
3.19 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,530 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 9-1-2004
HK50037
5.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,160 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 9-1-2000
HK3635307
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,844 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-30-2004
HK209107
0.84 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,024 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-11-2004
HK208988
0.87 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,024 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-1-2004
HK208986
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,956 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-26-2004
HK208781
0.98 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,509 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-26-2005
HK208492
0.26 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-20-2004
HK208938
1.04 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,489 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 12-31-2003
HK208267
0.33 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 8-21-2009
HK10000573
0.52 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-28-2009
HK10000452
0.3 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,002 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-19-2009
HK10000374
0.25 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,470 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-14-2009
HK10000256
0.38 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,809 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-11-2009
HK10000071
1.4 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,409 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-28-2009
HK9999819
0.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,585 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-22-2009
HK9999673
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-10-2009
HK9998638
0.77 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,630 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-19-2008
HK9998125
0.37 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,730 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-31-2008
HK9995888
0.36 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,882 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-15-2008
HK9995340
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,519 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 3-28-2008
HK9995054
2.72 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,542 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 3-14-2008
HK9994752
0.66 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,780 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-18-2008
HK9993860
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-29-2009
HK9993643
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,424 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 1-18-2008
HK9993553
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,811 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-2-2008
HK9993837
2.07 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,895 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-27-2008
HK9993545
0.19 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY