49,587 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-9-2010
HK10004800
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,698 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 6-4-2010
HK10004673
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,642 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10004516
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,480 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-3-2010
HK10004422
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-10-2010
HK10004246
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,230 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-4-2010
HK10004232
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS- OLD 3RD. ST.
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-23-2010
HK10004222
21.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-9-2010
HK10004102
7.3 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,466 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-19-2010
HK10004068
2.48 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,900 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-8-2010
HK10004084
1.32 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 3-10-2010
HK10003968
0.44 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,400 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 3-3-2010
HK10003565
0.8 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-29-2010
HK10002895
3.58 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-11-2010
HK10002803
1.48 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,707 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-30-2009
HK10002792
1.27 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-18-2009
HK10002787
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
EXECUTIVE GROUP PROP MGRS
 
 
$159,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,917 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-12-2010
HK10002781
0.39 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,857 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-24-2010
HK10002769
5.09 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,559 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-18-2009
HK10002537
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,366 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-22-2010
HK10002397
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,258 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-11-2009
HK10002395
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-24-2009
HK10002296
10.36 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,285 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-12-2010
HK10002095
0.0 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,152 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-7-2009
HK10001952
3.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,808 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-28-2010
HK10001877
1.57 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-30-2009
HK10001843
0.16 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,622 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-11-2009
HK10001458
1.09 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-18-2009
HK10001325
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 4-20-2010
HK10001103
0.46 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,757 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-8-2009
HK10001132
0.35 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES