49,586 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 3-20-2017
HK10036280
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,582 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-7-2017
HK10036118
0.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-13-2017
HK10035870
1.87 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,871 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-28-2017
HK10035596
0.3 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,854 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1936
Sold: 10-3-2016
HK10035528
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,436 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-25-2016
HK10035141
1.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-7-2016
HK10035092
1.9 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,892 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-28-2016
HK10035012
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,220 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 10-3-2016
HK10034603
0.36 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,389 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-18-2016
HK10034517
1.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,959 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 7-14-2016
HK10034399
0.48 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 7-25-2016
HK10034227
1.01 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 9-22-2016
HK10034082
3.56 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,704 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-29-2016
HK10033829
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,525 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-31-2016
HK10033677
0.5 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,723 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-19-2016
HK10033471
0.25 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-8-2016
HK10033349
1.31 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 7-21-2016
HK10033355
4.47 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,901 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-26-2016
HK10032634
0.75 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,794 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 2-29-2016
HK10032679
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10032125
1.39 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,836 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 6-14-2016
HK10032056
0.53 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 6-17-2016
HK10032290
0.31 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,500 SqFt ($27 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-8-2016
HK10031793
0.4 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,296 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-6-2016
HK10025736
0.52 Acres
78 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-7-2011
HK10005794
0.34 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,216 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-25-2010
HK10005279
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,201 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-21-2010
HK10005150
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,228 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-16-2010
HK10005037
2.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUE MOOSE REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,756 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-21-2010
HK10005011
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES