49,586 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,888 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 3-23-2018
HK10041211
0.88 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,688 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-27-2017
HK10040923
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,758 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-27-2018
HK10041192
2.13 Acres
66 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,631 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-23-2018
HK10040881
1.57 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,497 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 1-30-2018
HK10040698
1.44 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-12-2017
HK10040488
0.18 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,526 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-20-2017
HK10040544
0.53 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,342 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 12-22-2017
HK10040188
0.38 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 11-17-2017
HK10040541
1.34 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 10-31-2017
HK10040250
1.88 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-28-2017
HK10038944
1.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,495 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-26-2017
HK10040120
1.13 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,970 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-6-2017
HK10038939
0.33 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 4-27-2017
HK10038025
0.45 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,382 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 5-18-2017
HK10038014
0.29 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,740 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 12-8-2017
HK10037988
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,025 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-10-2017
HK10037930
0.28 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,718 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-30-2017
HK10037725
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 4-17-2017
HK10037681
6.25 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 3-8-2017
HK10037516
2.07 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,458 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-7-2017
HK10037395
0.41 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,763 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 2-16-2017
HK10037224
0.25 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ASSOCIATES OF LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,499 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-10-2017
HK10036948
0.46 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,634 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-10-2017
HK10036805
2.02 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,331 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-24-2017
HK10036698
0.28 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,628 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 12-8-2016
HK10036680
0.25 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,499 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 1-18-2017
HK10036638
2.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,512 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-23-2017
HK10036566
4.35 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,497 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2016
Sold: 12-19-2016
HK10036403
5.26 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,580 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-3-2017
HK10036287
0.69 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com