49,586 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 10-19-2018
HK10044780
0.37 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 9-10-2018
HK10044769
0.4 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,791 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 11-30-2018
HK10044539
2.03 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 9-27-2018
HK10044530
0.37 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,052 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-17-2018
HK10044501
4.41 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 10-5-2018
HK10044569
0.36 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,219 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-22-2019
HK10044348
0.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 8-10-2018
HK10044213
4.41 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,496 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 6-22-2018
HK10043558
0.36 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,127 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 8-1-2018
HK10043681
0.74 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,680 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 2-12-2019
HK10043540
9.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-21-2018
HK10043156
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,658 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 8-16-2018
HK10043221
0.5 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,422 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-19-2018
HK10042984
0.47 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,815 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-5-2018
HK10043278
0.96 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 7-31-2018
HK10043113
0.4 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
KURTZ REALTY- ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,941 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 5-31-2018
HK10043011
0.7 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,117 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-30-2018
HK10042770
0.24 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,548 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-28-2018
HK10042760
0.26 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,562 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-8-2018
HK10042534
0.44 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,268 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-1-2018
HK10042353
0.58 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,891 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 7-26-2018
HK10042209
1.03 Acres
54 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,314 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-20-2018
HK10042270
1.66 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 4-9-2018
HK10041795
3.8 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,352 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 1-26-2018
HK10041904
0.53 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,748 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 12-29-2017
HK10041356
1.35 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,497 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 1-10-2018
HK10041333
2.68 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 11-15-2017
HK10041562
0.72 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,847 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-19-2017
HK10041486
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,497 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2017
Sold: 2-16-2018
HK10041158
1.34 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS