49,586 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-15-2019
HK10046704
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,375 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 8-19-2019
HK10046866
0.4 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,503 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-26-2019
HK10046693
0.3 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,427 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-22-2019
HK10046549
1.78 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
3,171 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 4-8-2019
HK10046848
2.64 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,416 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2019
Sold: 5-2-2019
HK10046670
0.27 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,552 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-31-2019
HK10046541
0.53 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,429 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 3-8-2019
HK10046539
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,788 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 2-22-2019
HK10046533
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,672 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 6-14-2019
HK10046661
0.52 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
KENNY SMITH REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-13-2019
HK10046596
0.41 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,276 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 2-14-2019
HK10046454
2.98 Acres
53 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 2-15-2019
HK10046136
0.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,222 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-8-2018
HK10046114
0.54 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,800 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10046038
59.56 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,143 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 3-29-2019
HK10045889
0.36 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-11-2019
HK10045646
0.94 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,309 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-24-2019
HK10045683
0.14 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,315 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-21-2019
HK10045381
0.42 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SHORTT REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 10-12-2018
HK10045328
0.3 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 12-12-2018
HK10045320
0.79 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,354 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-8-2019
HK10045311
1.0 Acre
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,351 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 10-18-2018
HK10045294
0.38 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,814 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-31-2018
HK10045077
1.14 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 11-1-2018
HK10045135
0.48 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-13-2018
HK10044941
0.52 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 12-27-2018
HK10045047
0.37 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2018
Sold: 1-15-2019
HK10045046
0.37 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-18-2018
HK10044925
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,864 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-13-2018
HK10044908
2.48 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY