49,586 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,354 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 9-16-2022
HK10061963
3.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-4-2022
HK10061149
1.4 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,090 SqFt ($135 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 7-20-2022
HK10060997
0.16 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
1,094 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1900
Sold: 7-22-2022
HK10060794
0.06 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,304 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-16-2022
HK10060260
0.22 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,334 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 5-19-2022
HK10060209
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,584 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1943
Sold: 4-15-2022
HK10060083
0.2 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($165 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-22-2022
HK10060055
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-6-2022
HK10059783
0.68 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,314 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 4-12-2022
HK10059757
0.47 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,370 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 5-3-2022
HK10059564
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,100 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-8-2022
HK10059551
0.3 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,302 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1936
Sold: 3-3-2022
HK10059492
0.16 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1923
Sold: 9-22-2022
HK10059278
0.82 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,128 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-17-2022
HK10059129
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,297 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 1-20-2022
HK10059034
0.3 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,172 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 4-1-2022
HK10058929
15.66 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-13-2021
HK10058775
0.17 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,050 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-30-2021
HK10058682
2.25 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,824 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-4-2022
HK10058519
0.64 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,207 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 11-8-2021
HK10058272
0.38 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
PENNINGTON PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 11-4-2021
HK10058227
1.38 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,481 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-29-2021
HK10058156
0.28 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,685 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-21-2021
HK10058146
10.96 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,080 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 1-28-2022
HK10058144
0.19 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,576 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-19-2021
HK10058126
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,280 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 10-25-2021
HK10058019
0.71 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($143 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-12-2021
HK10057849
1.21 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,545 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 10-12-2021
HK10057825
0.78 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,200 SqFt ($134 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1958
Sold: 11-23-2021
HK10057788
0.22 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY