49,586 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-25-2015
HK10028633
2.7 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,938 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-24-2015
HK10028288
0.54 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
840 SqFt ($187 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 6-18-2024
HK24001197
0.29 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,478 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-11-2015
HK10027943
1.04 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,370 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-8-2015
HK10027955
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,596 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-24-2024
HK23003837
0.18 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,634 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-12-2015
HK10026102
1.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,414 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-11-2015
HK10027690
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,514 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-9-2015
HK10028254
0.82 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,341 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 4-23-2015
HK10028706
0.66 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 3-28-2024
HK24000584
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 3-25-2024
HK24000361
0.2 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
720 SqFt ($210 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 1-29-2024
HK23004119
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,120 SqFt ($142 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 12-29-2023
HK23003948
0.16 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
EXP REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,165 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 9-7-2023
HK23002821
0.3 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
Green Team Real Estate Services
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,350 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-26-2023
HK23002473
0.28 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,830 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-20-2023
HK23002097
0.51 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,092 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-25-2023
HK23001549
0.19 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
Goldmark Realtors
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,144 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-3-2023
HK23001412
0.28 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-3-2023
HK23001282
0.21 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,176 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-24-2023
HK23001187
0.42 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,134 SqFt ($137 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 4-20-2023
HK23001025
0.17 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($159 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 3-17-2023
HK23000338
0.18 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,488 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1900
Sold: 2-24-2023
HK23000207
0.37 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,440 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 3-3-2023
HK23000157
0.66 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,296 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-16-2023
HK23000095
0.5 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,025 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-2-2022
HK10062318
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-23-2022
HK10062204
0.84 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,185 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 10-28-2022
HK10062199
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,068 SqFt ($145 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 10-17-2022
HK10062028
1.0 Acre
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP