49,586 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-27-2009
HK9999830
0.98 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-4-2009
HK9999871
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,571 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-17-2009
HK9999534
0.44 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,756 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-18-2009
HK9999523
0.84 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,752 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-7-2009
HK9999590
0.57 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-13-2009
HK9999344
26.5 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-16-2008
HK9998511
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,434 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-27-2009
HK9998333
0.46 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,377 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-19-2008
HK9998553
1.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-29-2009
HK9997904
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 4
$159,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,691 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1928
Sold: 9-2-2009
HK9997724
0.32 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,573 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-5-2009
HK9998196
1.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-30-2008
HK9996721
0.88 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,832 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-4-2008
HK9995485
0.17 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-27-2008
HK9995745
1.03 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$159,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 8-28-2008
HK9995943
0.72 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,864 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-2-2008
HK9995074
0.78 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-7-2008
HK9994801
2.6 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,700 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-5-2008
HK9994678
0.33 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 3
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-9-2008
HK9993644
0.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,575 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-28-2008
HK9993629
2.32 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,527 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-15-2008
HK9994032
0.2 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,401 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 8-27-2008
HK9993371
0.58 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,045 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1915
Sold: 4-25-2008
HK9992910
0.17 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,081 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-31-2008
HK9992445
0.78 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,433 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-17-2008
HK9991274
0.71 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
DICKERSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,273 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-4-2002
HK6285032
0.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,204 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-4-2007
HK62213
0.29 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-10-2007
HK62327
1.14 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
HAYES REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$159,900
6 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-20-2007
HK61984
0.48 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.